Back to Search
10315 Idaho Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
10315 Idaho Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
10315 Idaho Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
10315 Idaho Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
10315 Idaho Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
10315 Idaho Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
10315 Idaho Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209

10315 Idaho Ave Mesa, AZ 85209

$605,000

ACTIVE
Beds
5
Baths
3
Sqft
2,566
Acres
0.19
Year
2002
Per Square Foot
$236
Date Listed
May 14, 2026

Description of 10315 Idaho Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209

Listing details for 10315 Idaho Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209 : This beautiful Mesa home offers the perfect blend of space & style! Featuring 5 bed and 3 full baths, this thoughtfully designed home is loaded w/impressive finishes throughout. From the stunning herringbone wood flooring, soaring ceiling w/natural light, and elegant designer touches there is a warm yet sophisticated feel. The kitchen showcases quartz countertops, crisp white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, designer backsplash, and stylish lighting. A main-level bedroom and full bathroom provide the ideal setup for guests or office. Upstairs 3 beds, bathroom & large size master with ensuite, separate tub and shower & his/her closets. Backyard boasts covered patio, sparkling pool w/waterfall & artificial turf for easy maintenance. 3 car garage w/ epoxy floor & built in cabinets.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 6:46 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Sheri Espinosa, 480-584-7456, My Home Group Real Estate
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7027964

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/14/2026
Listed for sale
$605,000 +23.5%
$236/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7027964
4/15/2021
Sold
$490,000 +3.2%
$191/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6211284
3/23/2021
Listed for sale
$475,000 +11.8%
$185/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6211284
2/16/2021
Sold
$425,000 +1.2%
$166/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6159246
11/7/2020
Listed for sale
$420,000
$164/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6159246
Home Worth Check

Interested in 10315 Idaho Ave, Mesa AZ, 85209?

Location of 10315 Idaho Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209

Google Map