Back to Search
11011 92nd St #1145, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
11011 92nd St #1145, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
11011 92nd St #1145, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
11011 92nd St #1145, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
11011 92nd St #1145, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
11011 92nd St #1145, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
11011 92nd St #1145, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

11011 92nd St #1145 Scottsdale, AZ 85260

$494,900

Sqft
1,143
Acres
0
Year
1987
Sub Type
Apartment
Per Square Foot
$433
Date Listed
May 15, 2026

Description of 11011 92nd St #1145, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Listing details for 11011 92nd St #1145, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 : Completely renovated and professionally designed, this stunning ground-floor condo in a quiet gated community is truly turn-key. Roof replaced within the last year, plus new AC, water heater, and appliances all within the last 3 years -- zero work for the new owner. Enjoy your private patio, covered parking spot right out front, and resort-style amenities including a heated pool, hot tub, tennis court, racquetball court, and clubhouse -- all within a secure gated community. Located minutes from Honor Health, shopping, dining, walking paths, and highway access -- this one has it all. Don't miss it! Furnishings available with a separate bill of sale.
Listing Updated : 05-16-2026 at 1:16 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Josh Hintzen, 480-659-6569, Real Broker
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7028768

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/15/2026
Listed for sale
$494,900 +37.5%
$433/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7028768
3/3/2022
Sold
$360,000 +1.4%
$315/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6339152
1/7/2022
Listed for sale
$355,000 +39344.4%
$311/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6339152
11/30/2012
Leased
$900 0%
$1/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4846405
11/6/2012
Listed for Rent
$900 -5.3%
$1/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4846405
2/13/2012
Leased
$950 -5%
$1/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4700028
1/11/2012
Listed for Rent
$1,000
$1/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4700028
Home Worth Check

Interested in 11011 92nd St #1145, Scottsdale AZ, 85260?

Location of 11011 92nd St #1145, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Google Map