Back to Search
11046 Neville Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
11046 Neville Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
11046 Neville Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
11046 Neville Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
11046 Neville Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
11046 Neville Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
11046 Neville Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209

11046 Neville Ave Mesa, AZ 85209

$575,000

Sqft
2,123
Acres
0.15
Year
2005
Per Square Foot
$271
Date Listed
May 22, 2026

Description of 11046 Neville Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209

Listing details for 11046 Neville Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209 : Beautiful updated home! New tile floors in entire house, new showers and stools in both bathrooms, newer furniture & paint colors has the right accent! Newer appliances, new washer and dryer, new AC units both in house and also the garage & new HWH with circulation pump. A brand new outside paint job, with new double pane windows in last 4 years, new irrigation system with landscaping, & the list goes on. Do not miss out on this one in a great senior community with a low HOA and activities unlimited.
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 11:02 AM MST
Listing Provided By : William Rex Smith, 317-833-9727, HomeSmart
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7032015

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/22/2026
Listed for sale
$575,000 +5.5%
$271/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7032015
5/15/2023
Sold
$545,000 -0.7%
$257/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6526023
3/1/2023
Listed for sale
$549,000
$259/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6526023
Home Worth Check

Interested in 11046 Neville Ave, Mesa AZ, 85209?

Location of 11046 Neville Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209

Google Map