Back to Search
112 Sulleys Dr, Mesa, AZ 85205
112 Sulleys Dr, Mesa, AZ 85205 3D Tour
112 Sulleys Dr, Mesa, AZ 85205 Explore 3D Tour
112 Sulleys Dr, Mesa, AZ 85205
112 Sulleys Dr, Mesa, AZ 85205
112 Sulleys Dr, Mesa, AZ 85205
112 Sulleys Dr, Mesa, AZ 85205

112 Sulleys Dr Mesa, AZ 85205

$550,000

Sqft
1,776
Acres
0.21
Year
1969
Per Square Foot
$310
Date Listed
Apr 12, 2026

Description of 112 Sulleys Dr, Mesa, AZ 85205

Listing details for 112 Sulleys Dr, Mesa, AZ 85205 : Wow, prime, central Mesa location. VERY RARE BASEMENT HOME. No HOA. Amazing 24x24 detached workshop in backyard. RV gate. Gorgeous permitted basement remodel. Roof was replaced on home & on shop in 2024. AC replaced on home in Sept 2021. AC replaced on shop in June 2023. Front yard landscaping, brand new turf & exterior paint. Many more upgrades. Come check it out.
Listing Updated : 05-11-2026 at 1:17 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Ryan M Johnson, 480-540-2833, Real Broker
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7012980

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/12/2026
Listed for sale
$550,000 +61.8%
$310/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7012980
8/30/2021
Sold
$340,000 +11.5%
$191/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6273797
8/3/2021
Listed for sale
$305,000
$172/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6273797
Home Worth Check

Interested in 112 Sulleys Dr, Mesa AZ, 85205?

Location of 112 Sulleys Dr, Mesa, AZ 85205

Google Map