Back to Search
11515 91st St #247, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
11515 91st St #247, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
11515 91st St #247, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
11515 91st St #247, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
11515 91st St #247, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
11515 91st St #247, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
11515 91st St #247, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

11515 91st St #247 Scottsdale, AZ 85260

$349,000

Sqft
976
Acres
0
Year
1987
Sub Type
Apartment
Per Square Foot
$358
Date Listed
May 14, 2026

Description of 11515 91st St #247, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Listing details for 11515 91st St #247, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 : Premiere Scottsdale location within the quiet community of Manzanita Villas, this home offers a light, airy feel with fresh paint and neutral aesthetic throughout. The inviting two-bedroom, one-bath home features updated kitchen with stainless appliances, vaulted ceilings, two private balconies overlooking the community pool, full size washer & dryer in the unit and attached one-car garage with newer garage door (2025) and epoxy floor. Enjoy this resort style living with heated pool, spa, and tennis courts...a perfect retreat, whether you're living here full time or want to enjoy the property as a seasonal getaway. Conveniently located by Scottsdale Greenbelt walking/biking trail,101 freeway, restaurants, shopping, hospitals and more!
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 3:01 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Christina Mooney, 602-538-5106, Compass
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7027945

Open Houses

17
Sun, May
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/14/2026
Listed for sale
$349,000 +55.5%
$358/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7027945
8/7/2018
Sold
$224,500 -2.4%
$230/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5782766
6/19/2018
Listed for sale
$230,000
$236/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5782766
Home Worth Check

Interested in 11515 91st St #247, Scottsdale AZ, 85260?

Location of 11515 91st St #247, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Google Map