Back to Search
14598 Corrine Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
14598 Corrine Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
14598 Corrine Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
14598 Corrine Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
14598 Corrine Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
14598 Corrine Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
14598 Corrine Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

14598 Corrine Dr Scottsdale, AZ 85259

$2,045,000

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
5
Sqft
4,489
Acres
0.84
Year
2009
Per Square Foot
$456
Date Listed
May 2, 2026

Description of 14598 Corrine Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

Listing details for 14598 Corrine Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 : IS THERE A BETTER DEAL IN ALL OF SCOTTSDALE?? Hidden in the Hills of Scottsdale, this custom estate comes equipped with so literally so many amenities. 3 bedrooms in the main house, 2 casitas with private entrances. We have upgraded the home with engineered hardwood in the bedrooms. Dedicated conditioned wine room, an elevator to view deck, pool, spa, waterfall and baja shelf. Power sliding glass wall. RARE hillside property with a yard! HIDDEN walk-in pantry. Second living room opens to front patio, perfect for hosting. Stellar mountain views in the backyard with built in BBQ grill and smoker. Furniture conveys with the home. Put us on your list & come see us today, as this one may go quick! Priced to sell!
Listing Updated : 05-23-2026 at 3:01 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Johnny Pryor, 480-740-1839, Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7022550

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/2/2026
Listed for sale
$2,045,000 -0.2%
$456/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7022550
5/29/2024
Sold
$2,050,000 -10.5%
$457/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6606701
9/18/2023
Listed for sale
$2,290,000 +69.6%
$510/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6606701
9/24/2020
Sold
$1,350,000 +0.1%
$301/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6118519
8/16/2020
Listed for sale
$1,349,000
$301/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6118519
Home Worth Check

Interested in 14598 Corrine Dr, Scottsdale AZ, 85259?

Location of 14598 Corrine Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

Google Map