Back to Search
20768 76th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
20768 76th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
20768 76th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
20768 76th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
20768 76th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
20768 76th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
20768 76th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

20768 76th Way Scottsdale, AZ 85255

$1,089,000

Sqft
2,412
Acres
0.18
Year
1999
Per Square Foot
$451
Date Listed
May 14, 2026

Description of 20768 76th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listing details for 20768 76th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 : Rare Opportunity in the Heart of Grayhawk - Single Level TW Lewis Home Features 2412 SF, 3 Bedrooms + Office/Den, 2 Baths, Expansive Living Areas Inside & Out, Pool and a 3 Car Garage. Popular Floor Plan Offers Fully Upgraded Kitchen With Quartz Counter Tops, LOTS of Cabinets, Island With Bar Seating, Gas Cooktop & Newer Appliances (2025). Attractive Family Room with a Fireplace and Cozy Dining Area. Office/Den Can Be Converted to 4th Bedroom. Master Suite Features a Walk In Shower & Spacious Closet. Attractive Wood Flooring. Fantastic Outdoor Living Space With A Pool, Sport Court, Fire Pit & Unobstructed Sunset Views. NEW ROOF (dec 2025) & HVAC (2024), EXTERIOR PAINT 2026, NEW DRIP SYSTEM 2024. Popular Grayhawk Offers LOTS of Parks, Walking/Bike Paths & Easy Access to Shops/Restaurants.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 9:17 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Asa Hemberg, 480-229-3878, West USA Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7027993

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/14/2026
Listed for sale
$1,089,000 +134.2%
$451/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7027993
1/7/2013
Sold
$465,000 -4.9%
$193/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4834414
10/15/2012
Listed for sale
$488,900
$203/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4834414
Home Worth Check

Interested in 20768 76th Way, Scottsdale AZ, 85255?

Location of 20768 76th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Google Map