Back to Search
20802 Grayhawk Dr #1096, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
20802 Grayhawk Dr #1096, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
20802 Grayhawk Dr #1096, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
20802 Grayhawk Dr #1096, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
20802 Grayhawk Dr #1096, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
20802 Grayhawk Dr #1096, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
20802 Grayhawk Dr #1096, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

20802 Grayhawk Dr #1096 Scottsdale, AZ 85255

$900,000

Sqft
1,811
Acres
0.06
Year
1997
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$497
Date Listed
May 13, 2026

Description of 20802 Grayhawk Dr #1096, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listing details for 20802 Grayhawk Dr #1096, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 : Ultra rare single level Avian at Grayhawk. Tucked behind 24/7 guarded gates, you've long awaited that tranquil personal sanctuary. From the moment you enter, this perfectly positioned end location masterpiece affords excellent privacy & is just steps away from the Avian tennis court & both community pools. Exquisite in every way & with NO neighbors above, this ultra luxury townhome affords the BEST of both indoor & outdoor living & lifestyle. Updated to magazine level & offering a gorgeous primary suite, guest en-suite & office/or BR3, 2.5 baths, an amazing entertainer's-style kitchen & a highly social feel throughout, this N. Scottsdale stunner is minutes to the Grayhawk Golf, upscale shopping, fine dining, 30+ miles of paved pathways all with easy access to Hwy 101. A must see!
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 1:16 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Len Smith, 480-748-1313, Real Broker
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7027921

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/13/2026
Listed for sale
$900,000 +48.3%
$497/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7027921
8/6/2021
Sold
$607,000 +1.2%
$335/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6259741
7/3/2021
Listed for sale
$600,000
$331/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6259741
Home Worth Check

Interested in 20802 Grayhawk Dr #1096, Scottsdale AZ, 85255?

Location of 20802 Grayhawk Dr #1096, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Google Map