Back to Search
2113 Nancy Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041
2113 Nancy Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041
2113 Nancy Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041
2113 Nancy Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041
2113 Nancy Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041
2113 Nancy Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041
2113 Nancy Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041

2113 Nancy Ln Phoenix, AZ 85041

$410,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
2
Sqft
2,043
Acres
0.15
Year
2003
Per Square Foot
$201
Date Listed
Mar 31, 2026

Description of 2113 Nancy Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041

Listing details for 2113 Nancy Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041 : NEW full exterior paint, NEW washer and well maintained! Escape to this spacious retreat with generous rooms and a welcoming atmosphere. Enjoy cozy evenings around the fire pit in the backyard or relax inside the open, airy living spaces. This home offers flexibility for both relaxation and entertaining. Furniture is negotiable, washer, dryer, fridge included making it a great turnkey opportunity. Whether you're seeking a peaceful getaway or a new home, this property is the perfect private oasis. Come see why this home could be your next dream home!
Listing Updated : 05-11-2026 at 12:16 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Tiana S Chen, 623-293-8176, Compass
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7006675

Property History

DateEventPrice
3/31/2026
Listed for sale
$410,000 +64%
$201/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7006675
6/7/2019
Sold
$250,000 +0.4%
$122/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5922109
5/7/2019
Listed for sale
$248,900 +42.3%
$122/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5922109
2/14/2014
Sold
$174,900 -5.4%
$86/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4942814
5/26/2013
Listed for sale
$184,927
$91/sqft
Source:ARMLS #4942814
Home Worth Check

Interested in 2113 Nancy Ln, Phoenix AZ, 85041?

Location of 2113 Nancy Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85041

Google Map