Back to Search
27713 57th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
27713 57th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
27713 57th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
27713 57th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
27713 57th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
27713 57th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083
27713 57th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

27713 57th Dr Phoenix, AZ 85083

$785,999

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
3,002
Acres
0.2
Year
2010
Per Square Foot
$262
Date Listed
May 19, 2026

Description of 27713 57th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

Listing details for 27713 57th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083 : **LUXURY REMODELED HOME | PAID-OFF SOLAR | MOVE-IN READY | PRICED TO SELL!** Stunning 4 BED + DEN, 3 BATH home in highly sought-after STETSON VALLEY, offering 3,002 SQ FT with soaring 10-FT CEILINGS, OPEN FLOORPLAN, and DESIGNER UPGRADES throughout. Fully remodeled with NEW FLOORING, NEW PAINT, QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS, an oversized ISLAND, a LARGE PANTRY, upgraded lighting, and modern finishes. The spacious SPLIT OWNER'S SUITE features a SPA-LIKE BATH with SOAKING TUB, CUSTOM TILE WALK-IN SHOWER, and LARGE WALK-IN CLOSET. The INSULATED GARAGE includes AC and durable EPOXY FLOORING. Enjoy a LARGE COVERED PATIO, lush SYNTHETIC TURF backyard, ENERGY EFFICIENCY, and this MOVE-IN READY MASTERPIECE near TOP-RATED SCHOOLS, HIKING, SHOPPING & FINE DINING!
Listing Updated : 05-19-2026 at 5:02 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Tammie Malone, 602-750-7737, West USA Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7030506

Open Houses

23
Sat, May
10:30 AM - 2:30 PM

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/19/2026
Listed for sale
$785,999 +20.9%
$262/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7030506
6/23/2023
Sold
$650,000 -7%
$217/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6560805
5/25/2023
Listed for sale
$698,900
$233/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6560805
Home Worth Check

Interested in 27713 57th Dr, Phoenix AZ, 85083?

Location of 27713 57th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85083

Google Map