Back to Search
3141 309th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
3141 309th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
3141 309th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
3141 309th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
3141 309th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
3141 309th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
3141 309th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

3141 309th Dr Buckeye, AZ 85396

$365,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,017
Acres
0.15
Year
2020
Per Square Foot
$181
Date Listed
May 12, 2026

Description of 3141 309th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

Listing details for 3141 309th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396 : Welcome To This Stunning Single-Level Home In The Highly Sought-After Tartesso Community. Built In 2020, This 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Home With A Dedicated Den Offers 2,017 Sq. Ft. Of Modern Living Designed For Comfort And Functionality. Positioned On A Premium Greenbelt Lot With No Rear Neighbors, You'll Enjoy Exceptional Privacy And Peaceful Views Right From Your Backyard. The Open-Concept Floorplan Creates The Perfect Space For Entertaining, While The Spacious Backyard Is Ideal For Families, Gatherings, Or Relaxing Arizona Evenings. Combining Modern Style, A Desirable Layout, And A Prime Location, This Home Is An Opportunity You Do Not Want To Miss.
Listing Updated : 05-12-2026 at 9:16 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Andrew Reeves, 602-639-2901, Cluff Real Estate LLC
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7027340

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/12/2026
Listed for sale
$365,000 -3.3%
$181/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7027340
1/10/2025
Sold
$377,500 -6.8%
$187/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6760322
9/8/2024
Listed for sale
$405,000
$201/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6760322
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3141 309th Dr, Buckeye AZ, 85396?

Location of 3141 309th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

Google Map