Back to Search
3243 77th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033
3243 77th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033
3243 77th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033
3243 77th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033
3243 77th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033
3243 77th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033
3243 77th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033

3243 77th Dr Phoenix, AZ 85033

$349,900

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
2
Sqft
1,570
Acres
0.16
Year
1978
Per Square Foot
$223
Date Listed
May 22, 2026

Description of 3243 77th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033

Listing details for 3243 77th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033 : Move-in ready four-bedroom, two-bathroom home in the Laurelwood 2 neighborhood. This home features a spacious open floor plan that seamlessly connects the main living spaces. The kitchen is beautifully finished with quartz countertops and a mix of white and stainless-steel appliances. Step outside to a private, fully fenced yard, providing a secure space for outdoor entertaining or gardening. Located in the heart of Maryvale, this property is in the center of the growing Phoenix Metro Valley. The location offers excellent proximity to local parks, schools, and dining, along with a short distance to the I-10 and Loop 101 freeways for a convenient commute to major employers. Schedule your private showing today!
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 3:31 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Robert E Salmons Jr, 888-216-6364, Entera Realty LLC
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7032268

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/22/2026
Listed for sale
$349,900 +20.7%
$223/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7032268
11/5/2021
Sold
$290,000 +166566.7%
$185/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6267583
7/21/2021
Listed for sale
$174 -99.9%
$0/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6267583
3/7/2018
Sold
$177,500 0%
$113/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5705041
1/5/2018
Listed for sale
$177,500
$113/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5705041
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3243 77th Dr, Phoenix AZ, 85033?

Location of 3243 77th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85033

Google Map