Back to Search
330 Lawrence Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013
330 Lawrence Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013
330 Lawrence Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013
330 Lawrence Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013
330 Lawrence Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013
330 Lawrence Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013
330 Lawrence Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013

330 Lawrence Rd Phoenix, AZ 85013

$3,195,000

ACTIVE
Beds
6
Baths
5
Sqft
5,248
Acres
0.73
Year
1953
Per Square Foot
$609
Date Listed
May 12, 2026

Description of 330 Lawrence Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013

Listing details for 330 Lawrence Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013 : Location, privacy, and perfection! Tucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac off the tree-lined Lawrence Rd, this meticulously maintained estate defines pride of ownership. Designed for elite entertaining, the home features 3 sets of glass sliders opening to a resort-style backyard with a salt pool, rock waterfall, fire pit, and outdoor kitchen with misters. Inside, enjoy a luxury primary suite with a steam shower, custom vanities, and dual walk-in closets. Highlights include an indoor & outdoor bar, media room, a versatile, separate-entry bedroom & full bath -- perfect for an in-law suite/home gym/home office, 3-car garage, and diving pool. From the tree-lined entry to the custom-built-ins, every detail was done right the first time. A true must-see property for the discerning buyer!
Listing Updated : 05-13-2026 at 1:16 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Michael A Weeks, 602-625-7058, Compass
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7026952

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/12/2026
Listed for sale
$3,195,000 +77.5%
$609/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7026952
11/4/2019
Sold
$1,800,000 -5%
$343/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5968198
8/22/2019
Listed for sale
$1,895,000
$361/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5968198
Home Worth Check

Interested in 330 Lawrence Rd, Phoenix AZ, 85013?

Location of 330 Lawrence Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013

Google Map