Description of 40744 Noble Hawk Ct, Anthem, AZ 85086
Listing details for 40744 Noble Hawk Ct, Anthem, AZ 85086 : The list price is not indicative of seller's final reserve amount. This property is part of an online bidding event. Inspections of this property and contact with occupants are strictly prohibited. Property is sold ''as is'' and no for sale sign allowed.
View More
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 4:01 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Aaron Gough, 480-398-2502, Olson Gough
Source :
ARMLS, MLS#: 7032291
Property Details
Overview
Status
Active
MLS #ID
7032291
Price
$1
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Square Footage
1,898
Acres
0.13
Year
2003
Days on Site
1
Property Type
Residential
Property Sub Type
Single-Family
Price per Sq Ft
$0
Date Listed
May 19, 2026
Community Information for 40744 Noble Hawk Ct, Anthem, AZ 85086
High Speed Internet, Granite Counters, Double Vanity, Breakfast Bar, No Interior Steps, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Full Bth Master Bdrm and Separate Shwr & Tub
Garage Spaces
2
Foundation
HOA
Has HOA
Yes
Services Included
Maintenance Grounds, Street Maint
HOA Fee
$626.46 Quarterly
Additional Information
Styles
Price per Sq Ft
$0
Builder Name
Unknown
Show More
Property History
DateEventPrice
5/19/2026
Listed for sale
$1 -100%
$0/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7032291
1/31/2023
Sold
$605,000 -4%
$319/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6455393
8/26/2022
Listed for sale
$629,900 +103.2%
$332/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6455393
9/15/2015
Sold
$310,000 -11.4%
$163/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5303427
7/6/2015
Listed for sale
$349,900
$184/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5303427
Interested in 40744 Noble Hawk Ct, Anthem AZ, 85086?
Location of 40744 Noble Hawk Ct, Anthem, AZ 85086