Back to Search
4545 67th Ave #1139, Phoenix, AZ 85033
4545 67th Ave #1139, Phoenix, AZ 85033
4545 67th Ave #1139, Phoenix, AZ 85033
4545 67th Ave #1139, Phoenix, AZ 85033
4545 67th Ave #1139, Phoenix, AZ 85033
4545 67th Ave #1139, Phoenix, AZ 85033
4545 67th Ave #1139, Phoenix, AZ 85033

4545 67th Ave #1139 Phoenix, AZ 85033

$315,000

Sqft
1,143
Acres
0.12
Year
1987
Per Square Foot
$276
Date Listed
May 20, 2026

Description of 4545 67th Ave #1139, Phoenix, AZ 85033

Listing details for 4545 67th Ave #1139, Phoenix, AZ 85033 : Charming upgrade residence in a gated community! A courtyard with a welcoming iron gate greets you. The 2-car garage provides added convenience for your vehicles. Upon entering, discover a lovely foyer leading to open common areas enhanced by high ceilings, abundant natural light, tile flooring throughout, & a wood-burning fireplace. Beautiful kitchen has stainless steel appliances, rich wood cabinetry, granite counters, a stylish backsplash, & a pass-through window with a breakfast bar. Retreat to the spacious double-door main bedroom featuring a relaxing sitting room, private backyard access, & a bathroom with dual sinks. The large backyard offers a covered patio, adorable fountain, storage room, & plenty of play space. Don't miss this adorable unit!
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 1:17 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Jose Torres, 480-329-2348, eXp Realty
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7030828

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/20/2026
Listed for sale
$315,000 +198.6%
$276/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7030828
10/3/2014
Sold
$105,500 +5.6%
$92/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5159916
8/18/2014
Listed for sale
$99,900
$87/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5159916
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4545 67th Ave #1139, Phoenix AZ, 85033?

Location of 4545 67th Ave #1139, Phoenix, AZ 85033

Google Map