Back to Search
5614 254th Glen, Buckeye, AZ 85326
5614 254th Glen, Buckeye, AZ 85326 3D Tour
5614 254th Glen, Buckeye, AZ 85326 Explore 3D Tour
5614 254th Glen, Buckeye, AZ 85326
5614 254th Glen, Buckeye, AZ 85326
5614 254th Glen, Buckeye, AZ 85326
5614 254th Glen, Buckeye, AZ 85326

5614 254th Glen Buckeye, AZ 85326

$429,990

ACTIVE
Beds
5
Baths
3
Sqft
2,108
Acres
0.15
Year
2026
Per Square Foot
$204
Date Listed
May 13, 2026

Description of 5614 254th Glen, Buckeye, AZ 85326

Listing details for 5614 254th Glen, Buckeye, AZ 85326 : This stunning open-concept single-story new construction home has it all! Offering 2,108 sq. ft., this spacious home features 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a full 2-car garage -- perfect for growing families or anyone needing extra space. Enjoy 9-foot ceilings, an open and airy layout, and included upgrades such as a washer, dryer, refrigerator, and backyard package! Additional features include: Dual-pane Low-E windows, Home Connected Smart Home System. Covered patio, Private backyard Don't miss your opportunity to own this beautiful new home
Listing Updated : 05-13-2026 at 5:55 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Norma Matthews, 480-604-7619, DRH Properties Inc
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7027821

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/13/2026
Listed for sale
$429,990 -1.4%
$204/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7027821
11/19/2025
Sold
$436,000 -0.9%
$207/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6895835
7/22/2025
Listed for sale
$439,990
$209/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6895835
Home Worth Check

Interested in 5614 254th Glen, Buckeye AZ, 85326?

Location of 5614 254th Glen, Buckeye, AZ 85326

Google Map