Back to Search
7110 Continental Dr #2008, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
7110 Continental Dr #2008, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
7110 Continental Dr #2008, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
7110 Continental Dr #2008, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
7110 Continental Dr #2008, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
7110 Continental Dr #2008, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
7110 Continental Dr #2008, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

7110 Continental Dr #2008 Scottsdale, AZ 85257

$215,000

Sqft
829
Acres
0.02
Year
2007
Sub Type
Apartment
Per Square Foot
$259
Date Listed
May 22, 2026

Description of 7110 Continental Dr #2008, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

Listing details for 7110 Continental Dr #2008, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 : This remodeled Scottsdale condo is an end unit with an open floor plan with neutral tones. The kitchen features granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. The primary bedroom has a walk-in closet and updated bathroom with a roomy shower. There is also a covered balcony and storage room. New paint, carpet, toilet, tub/tile surround, faucet, ceiling fan, blinds, etc. This community offers 2 pools, a spa, barbecues, basketball court, and a shaded, fenced dog area. Ideally situated, this condo is close to Old Town Scottsdale, ASU and the 202.
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 10:01 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Michelle Maddox, 847-962-1627, Compass
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7031997

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/22/2026
Listed for sale
$215,000 +19.4%
$259/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7031997
4/14/2025
Sold
$180,000 -30.8%
$217/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6720810
6/18/2024
Listed for sale
$260,000
$314/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6720810
Home Worth Check

Interested in 7110 Continental Dr #2008, Scottsdale AZ, 85257?

Location of 7110 Continental Dr #2008, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

Google Map