Back to Search
7731 Pipestone Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85035
7731 Pipestone Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85035
7731 Pipestone Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85035
7731 Pipestone Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85035
7731 Pipestone Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85035
7731 Pipestone Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85035
7731 Pipestone Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85035

7731 Pipestone Pl Phoenix, AZ 85035

$300,000

Sqft
1,383
Acres
0.05
Year
2013
Per Square Foot
$217
Date Listed
May 15, 2026

Description of 7731 Pipestone Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85035

Listing details for 7731 Pipestone Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85035 : Beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home in the resort-style Vinsanto community! This move-in-ready stunner features brand-new flooring, fresh paint, and a fully updated kitchen with sage green cabinetry, updated fixtures, and all-new appliances. Designer touches throughout give this home a polished, high-end feel that sets it apart. The open layout flows effortlessly between kitchen, dining, and living areas, ideal for entertaining or everyday comfort. Enjoy access to resort-like features, pools, parks, playgrounds, and BBQ areas, with Desert Sky Mall, Ak-Chin Pavilion, I-10, and Loop 101 just minutes away. This one won't last!
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 5:17 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Sergio Norzagaray, 602-476-4437, HomeSmart
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7029101

Open Houses

16
Sat, May
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/15/2026
Listed for sale
$300,000 0%
$217/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7029101
6/22/2021
Sold
$300,000 +11.2%
$217/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6232403
5/6/2021
Listed for sale
$269,900 +95.6%
$195/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6232403
5/6/2016
Sold
$138,000 -12.1%
$100/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5381813
1/11/2016
Listed for sale
$157,000
$114/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5381813
Home Worth Check

Interested in 7731 Pipestone Pl, Phoenix AZ, 85035?

Location of 7731 Pipestone Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85035

Google Map