Back to Search
7901 Javelina Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
7901 Javelina Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
7901 Javelina Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
7901 Javelina Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
7901 Javelina Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
7901 Javelina Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209
7901 Javelina Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209

7901 Javelina Ave Mesa, AZ 85209

$380,000

Sqft
1,344
Acres
0.17
Year
2008
Sub Type
Mfg/Mobile Housing
Per Square Foot
$283
Date Listed
Apr 30, 2026

Description of 7901 Javelina Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209

Listing details for 7901 Javelina Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209 : Updated 3-bedroom, 2 bath affixed mobile home on quiet street. No HOA or lot fees here. Home has open kitchen with breakfast bar with separate dining area. Large primary bedroom has on-suite bath. Nice curb appeal with lots of parking and covered patio space. Great location with easy access to freeways and shopping, dining, and schools are within minutes.
Listing Updated : 05-16-2026 at 1:02 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Laurie Abney, 520-526-5565, Long Realty Company
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7029393

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/30/2026
Listed for sale
$380,000 +407.3%
$283/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7029393
1/14/2015
Sold
$74,900 -24.3%
$56/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5123059
5/30/2014
Listed for sale
$99,000
$74/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5123059
Home Worth Check

Interested in 7901 Javelina Ave, Mesa AZ, 85209?

Location of 7901 Javelina Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209

Google Map