Back to Search
8098 Del Trigo --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
8098 Del Trigo --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
8098 Del Trigo --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
8098 Del Trigo --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
8098 Del Trigo --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
8098 Del Trigo --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
8098 Del Trigo --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

8098 Del Trigo -- Scottsdale, AZ 85258

$600,000

Sqft
1,267
Acres
0.13
Year
1984
Per Square Foot
$474
Date Listed
May 11, 2026

Description of 8098 Del Trigo --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

Listing details for 8098 Del Trigo --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 : Owner Agent.
Listing Updated : 05-11-2026 at 1:31 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Angela Chase, 480-570-4820, Compass
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7026637

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/11/2026
Listed for sale
$600,000 +12.8%
$474/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7026637
11/27/2024
Sold
$532,000 -5.8%
$420/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6761491
9/24/2024
Listed for sale
$565,000
$446/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6761491
Home Worth Check

Interested in 8098 Del Trigo --, Scottsdale AZ, 85258?

Location of 8098 Del Trigo --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

Google Map