Back to Search
10272 Mallow Cir, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
10272 Mallow Cir, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
10272 Mallow Cir, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

10272 Mallow Cir Scottsdale, AZ 85255

$799,000

Sqft
1,358
Acres
0.12
Year
1998
Per Square Foot
$588
Date Listed
May 11, 2026

Description of 10272 Mallow Cir, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listing details for 10272 Mallow Cir, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 : Andersen windows throughout! New exterior paint and fixtures, new whole home water filtration system with 10 year maintenance and warranty, new drip line system in front and back yard, new built in grill.
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 12:31 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Anna Dickinson, 509-939-6335, LPT Realty, LLC
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7026758

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/11/2026
Listed for sale
$799,000 +6.5%
$588/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7026758
5/6/2024
Sold
$750,000 -2%
$552/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6681581
3/23/2024
Listed for sale
$765,000 +61.1%
$563/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6681581
11/30/2020
Sold
$475,000 0%
$350/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6144043
10/8/2020
Listed for sale
$475,000 +17.9%
$350/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6144043
2/26/2018
Sold
$403,000 -5.2%
$297/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5705606
1/7/2018
Listed for sale
$425,000
$313/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5705606
Home Worth Check

Interested in 10272 Mallow Cir, Scottsdale AZ, 85255?

Location of 10272 Mallow Cir, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Google Map