Back to Search
1702 Tuckey Ln #111, Phoenix, AZ 85015
1702 Tuckey Ln #111, Phoenix, AZ 85015
1702 Tuckey Ln #111, Phoenix, AZ 85015
1702 Tuckey Ln #111, Phoenix, AZ 85015
1702 Tuckey Ln #111, Phoenix, AZ 85015
1702 Tuckey Ln #111, Phoenix, AZ 85015
1702 Tuckey Ln #111, Phoenix, AZ 85015

1702 Tuckey Ln #111 Phoenix, AZ 85015

$198,000

Sqft
900
Acres
0.02
Year
1965
Sub Type
Apartment
Per Square Foot
$220
Date Listed
Mar 12, 2026

Description of 1702 Tuckey Ln #111, Phoenix, AZ 85015

Listing details for 1702 Tuckey Ln #111, Phoenix, AZ 85015 : THIS 2 BEDROOM IN A GATED COMPLEX IS PERFECT FOR HOME OFFICE. ^^^^^PLEASE NOTE^^^^^^^ *****THIS IS THE ONLY UNIT FOR SALE IN THIS COMPLEX THAT IS PERMITED BY THE CITY FOR THE A/C UNIT IN PLACE. ****** ALL OTHER UNITS ON THAT SIDE OF THIS COMPLEX ARE OUT OF COMPLIANCE. THIS SAVES YOU THOUSANDS OF DOLLARS IN GETTING PERMITS
Listing Updated : 05-18-2026 at 9:16 AM MST
Listing Provided By : Silver A Days, 602-989-1123, HomeSmart
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 6997628

Property History

DateEventPrice
3/12/2026
Listed for sale
$187,000 +73.1%
$208/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6997628
12/15/2020
Sold
$108,000 -9.9%
$120/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6134310
9/18/2020
Listed for sale
$119,900
$133/sqft
Source:ARMLS #6134310
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1702 Tuckey Ln #111, Phoenix AZ, 85015?

Location of 1702 Tuckey Ln #111, Phoenix, AZ 85015

Google Map