Back to Search
2311 Euclid Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042
2311 Euclid Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042
2311 Euclid Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042
2311 Euclid Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042
2311 Euclid Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042
2311 Euclid Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042
2311 Euclid Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042

2311 Euclid Ave Phoenix, AZ 85042

$699,900

Sqft
2,299
Acres
1.38
Year
1988
Days on Site
14
Per Square Foot
$304
Date Listed
May 6, 2026

Description of 2311 Euclid Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042

Listing details for 2311 Euclid Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 : Move in ready HORSE PROPERTY, SPECTACULAR VIEW, right next to MORMON TRAILHEAD SOUTH MOUNTAIN TRAIL PARK, over 60,000 sqft lot, LOT IS NOT FLAT. 3 big bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, 2 car garage.
Listing Updated : 05-16-2026 at 1:31 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Jesus Cortez, 602-309-5520, My Home Group Real Estate
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7024111

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/13/2026
Price Change
$749,900 +7.1%
$326/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7024111
5/13/2026
Price Change
$699,900 -12.5%
$304/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7024111
5/6/2026
Listed for sale
$799,900
$348/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7024111
Home Worth Check

Interested in 2311 Euclid Ave, Phoenix AZ, 85042?

Location of 2311 Euclid Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042

Google Map