Back to Search
3416 44th St #52, Phoenix, AZ 85018
3416 44th St #52, Phoenix, AZ 85018
3416 44th St #52, Phoenix, AZ 85018

3416 44th St #52 Phoenix, AZ 85018

$195,000

ACTIVE UNDER CONTRACT
Sqft
1,344
Acres
0
Year
1969
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$145
Date Listed
May 11, 2026

Description of 3416 44th St #52, Phoenix, AZ 85018

Listing details for 3416 44th St #52, Phoenix, AZ 85018 :
Listing Updated : 05-13-2026 at 4:31 PM MST
Listing Provided By : Lexi Fuenning, 602-793-2764, The Ave Collective
Source :

ARMLS, MLS#: 7027764

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/13/2026
Status change
$195,000 0%
$145/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7027764
5/11/2026
Listed for sale
$195,000 +188.9%
$145/sqft
Source:ARMLS #7027764
7/16/2015
Sold
$67,500 -8.8%
$50/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5296699
6/15/2015
Listed for sale
$74,000
$55/sqft
Source:ARMLS #5296699
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3416 44th St #52, Phoenix AZ, 85018?

Location of 3416 44th St #52, Phoenix, AZ 85018

Google Map